Our Family
Genealogy Pages
Forside
|
Nyheder
|
Billeder
|
Fortællinger
|
Gravsten
|
Rapporter
|
Efternavne
Søg
Fornavn:
Efternavn:
Find
Efternavne
Fornavne
Søg personer
Søg familier
Søg websted
Steder
Datoer
Kalender
Kirkegårde
Bogmærker
Medie
Billeder
Dokumenter
Gravsten
Fortællinger
Optagelser
Videoer
Alle medier
Info
Nyheder
Mest Eftersøgte
Rapporter
Databasestatistik
Træer
Grene
Notater
Kilder
Arkiver
DNA-tests
Kontakt
Forside
Søg
Login
Søg
|
Avanceret søgning
|
Søg familier
|
Søg websted
Fornavn:
Efternavn:
ID:
Udskriv
Tilføj bogmærke
Danish
English
Rasmus Christensen Langeland
1712 - 1780 (68 år)
Egne data
Aner
Efterkommere
Slægtskab
Tidslinje
Familie
GEDCOM
Foreslå
Generationer:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Kompakt
|
Lodret
|
Kun tekst
|
Register
|
Tabeller
|
PDF
Træk eller rul for at se mere af diagrammet.
Johanne Langeland
1736-1736
Johanne Langeland
F:
1736
Korsør sogn, Sorø amt
D:
1736
Korsør sogn, Sorø amt
Anne Marie Langeland
1764-
Anne Marie Langeland
F:
1764
Korsør, Sorø amt
Dorthe Marie Langeland
1793-
Dorthe Marie Langeland
F:
1793
Korsør, Sorø amt
Adam Reutz Steen
1786-1818
Adam Reutz Steen
F:
1786
Christiania
G:
14 jul. 1810
Holmens sogn, København
D:
1818
København
Johann Jacob Nicolaus Mathiesen
Anna Kirstine Langeland
1798-1823
Anna Kirstine Langeland
F:
1798
Korsør, Sorø amt
D:
6 apr. 1823
Holmens sogn, København
Stephan Peder Stephansen Nyeland
1793-1875
Stephan Peder Stephansen Nyeland
F:
13 feb. 1793
Ribe Domsogn
D:
14 dec. 1875
Helligånds sogn, København
Johan Christian Langeland
1800-
Johan Christian Langeland
F:
1800
København
Olfert Fischer Langeland
1802-1868
Olfert Fischer Langeland
F:
23 apr. 1802
Holmens sogn, København
D:
17 aug. 1868
Frederiksberg sogn
Henriette Regine Amalia Bentzon
1808-1833
Henriette Regine Amalia Bentzon
F:
1808
D:
8 mar. 1833
Frederiksberg sogn
Lauritz Nørregaard Langeland
1804-1850
Lauritz Nørregaard Langeland
F:
1804
København
D:
7 dec. 1850
Odense
Conradine Wilhelmine Bonsach
1819-1844
Conradine Wilhelmine Bonsach
F:
11 apr. 1819
Frederiksberg sogn
G:
28 Maj 1841
Frederiksberg sogn
D:
20 apr. 1844
Frederiksberg
Emma Nicoline Plockross
1825-1921
Emma Nicoline Plockross
F:
14 sep. 1825
Frederiksberg sogn
D:
26 apr. 1921
Frederiksberg sogn
Marie Langeland
1806-1879
Marie Langeland
F:
28 feb. 1806
København
D:
2 apr. 1879
Nysted sogn
Thorgeir Gudmundsen
1794-1871
Thorgeir Gudmundsen
F:
1794
på Island
D:
28 jan. 1871
Nysted sogn
Rasmus Langeland
1767-
Rasmus Langeland
F:
1767
Korsør, Sorø amt
Marie Geidde
Marie Geidde
G:
6 jul. 1792
Holmens sogn, København
Kirstine Marie Fischer
1800-
Kirstine Marie Fischer
F:
24 feb. 1800
Skælskør sogn
Laurentia Clausine Abrahamine Fischer
1802-
Laurentia Clausine Abrahamine Fischer
F:
27 jan. 1802
Skælskør sogn
Lauritz Fischer
1805-
Lauritz Fischer
F:
22 maj 1805
Skælskør sogn
Amalie Fischer
1807-
Amalie Fischer
F:
29 maj 1807
skæl
Kirsten Langeland
1768-
Kirsten Langeland
F:
1768
Korsør, Sorø amt
Lauritz Urne Fischer
Lauritz Urne Fischer
G:
23 apr. 1796
Korsør sogn, Sorø amt
Andreas Siding Langeland
1769-
Andreas Siding Langeland
F:
1769
Korsør, Sorø amt
Jens Christian Langeland
1737-1770
Jens Christian Langeland
F:
1737
Korsør, Sorø amt
D:
1770
Korsør, Sorø amt
Dorthea Marie Sidinger
Jens Langeland
1739-
Jens Langeland
F:
1739
Korsør, Sorø amt
Peter Christian Bagger
1799-1822
Peter Christian Bagger
F:
19 jan. 1799
Slagelse
D:
14 aug. 1822
Hedevig Johanne Magdalene Cathrine Bagger
1801-1885
Hedevig Johanne Magdalene Cathrine Bagger
F:
10 nov. 1801
Slagelse
D:
3 dec. 1885
Lyngby
Frederik Vilhelm Bagger
1805-1884
Frederik Vilhelm Bagger
F:
5 ajn 1805
Slagelse
D:
10 mar. 1884
Frederiksberg
Sophie Charlotte Birch
1807-1843
Sophie Charlotte Birch
F:
25 sep. 1807
Vesterborg
G:
16 sep. 1835
D:
18 nov. 1843
Tanderup
Mariane Louise Elisabeth Tofte
1808-1848
Mariane Louise Elisabeth Tofte
F:
6 okt 1808
Ribe
G:
17 jan. 1846
Egense sogn
D:
11 aug. 1848
Vissenbjerg
Eleonora Elisabeth Johanne Sophie Nyegaard
1818-1900
Eleonora Elisabeth Johanne Sophie Nyegaard
F:
16 apr. 1818
Næsborg
G:
4 jan. 1856
Odense
D:
1900
Frederiksberg
Rasmus Langeland Bagger
1764-1819
Rasmus Langeland Bagger
F:
20 apr. 1764
Saltø
D:
18 jan. 1819
København
Frederikke Giersing
1779-1852
Frederikke Giersing
F:
21 mar. 1779
Sandbygård
G:
25 jan. 1798
Slagelse
D:
13 maj 1852
København
Niels Osbatz Rützou
1793-1847
Niels Osbatz Rützou
F:
25 maj 1793
Sct. Peder sogn, Slagelse
D:
20 sep. 1847
København, almindelig hospital
Anne Dorthea Holm
1792-1859
Anne Dorthea Holm
F:
8 jan. 1792
Dalby, Odense
D:
3 feb. 1859
Silkeborg
Mette Kristine Bagger
1766-
Mette Kristine Bagger
F:
8 jun. 1766
Karrebæk
Peder Rützou
1761-1831
Peder Rützou
F:
1761
G:
4 jul. 1792
Sct. Poul sogn, Korsør
D:
1831
Johan Marcus Bagger
1801-1824
Johan Marcus Bagger
F:
4 apr. 1801
Munke Bjergby
D:
1 jun. 1824
Trinitatis sogn, København
Hedvig Christiane Bagger
1803-1878
Hedvig Christiane Bagger
F:
1803
D:
9 aug. 1878
Sct. Peder sogn, Slagelse
Medea Christiane Bagger
1804-1833
Medea Christiane Bagger
F:
1804
D:
1833
Christian Frederik Falck
1804-1865
Christian Frederik Falck
F:
1804
D:
11 dec. 1865
Frederiksberg
Carl Nicolai Bagger
1806-1817
Carl Nicolai Bagger
F:
15 jul. 1806
Munke Bjergby
D:
10 aug. 1817
Sct. Mikkels sogn, Slagelse
Christian Ludvig Bagger
1810-
Christian Ludvig Bagger
F:
4 nov. 1810
Sct. Mikkel sogn, Slagelse
Rasmus Langeland Bagger
1814-1887
Rasmus Langeland Bagger
F:
1814
Sct. Mikkel sogn, Slagelse
D:
28 feb. 1887
Nørre Jernløse sogn, Holbæk amt
Inger Johanne Bagger
1815-1936
Inger Johanne Bagger
F:
1815
Slagelse
D:
2 sep. 1936
Marcus Nicolai Bagger
1768-1844
Marcus Nicolai Bagger
F:
1768
Folbygård
D:
31 dec. 1844
Slagelse
Caroline Margrethe Kierulf
-1920
Caroline Margrethe Kierulf
D:
1920
Hedevig Johanne Langeland
1740-1822
Hedevig Johanne Langeland
F:
1740
Korsør
D:
7 maj 1822
Slagelse
Marcus Maucussen Bagger
1726-1770
Marcus Maucussen Bagger
F:
1726
Næstved
G:
1762
D:
14 feb. 1770
Korsør
Johanne Langeland
1743-
Johanne Langeland
F:
1743
Korsør sogn, Sorø amt
Ane Marie Laurenberg
1768-1773
Ane Marie Laurenberg
F:
1768
Sct. Poul sogn, Korsør
D:
1773
Sct. Poul sogn, Korsør
Jens Kjær Laurenberg
1769-1771
Jens Kjær Laurenberg
F:
1769
Sct. Poul sogn, Korsør
D:
1771
Sct. Poul sogn, Korsør
Peder Laurenberg
1770-1773
Peder Laurenberg
F:
1770
Sct. Poul sogn, Korsør
D:
1773
Sct. Poul sogn, Korsør
Vilhelm Jørgensen Laurenberg
1773-1854
Vilhelm Jørgensen Laurenberg
F:
1773
Korsør
D:
28 dec. 1854
Sct. Poul sogn, Korsør
Ane Marie Laurenberg
1776-1848
Ane Marie Laurenberg
F:
1776
Korsør
D:
10 apr. 1848
Sct. Poul sogn, Korsør
Karen Marie Langeland
1748-1810
Karen Marie Langeland
F:
1748
Korsør, Sorø amt
D:
1810
Korsør
Peter Wiehelmsen Jørgensen Laurenberg
Anne Elisabeth Ulrikke Langeland
1801-
Anne Elisabeth Ulrikke Langeland
F:
12 Maj 1801
Thisted sogn
Frantz Christopher Bülow Langeland
Christian Frederik Langeland
1776-1841
Christian Frederik Langeland
F:
1776
Korsør, Sorø amt
D:
26 feb. 1841
Nakskov
Joachamine Adamine Ulrike Broager
-1861
Joachamine Adamine Ulrike Broager
G:
7 jul. 1800
Frederiksberg sogn
D:
3 dec. 1861
København
Emil Langeland
Elise Malvina Langeland
1811-
Elise Malvina Langeland
F:
1811
Vor Frue sogn, Odense, Danmark
Rasmus Johannes Langeland
1777-
Rasmus Johannes Langeland
F:
1777
Korsør, Sorø amt
Elise Friederiqve von Burgwedel
Lars Christen Aarsleff
Marie Elisabeth Aarsleff
1805-1893
Marie Elisabeth Aarsleff
F:
9 sep. 1805
Nyborg
D:
12 aug. 1893
Nyborg
Poul Johan Poulsen
Georgine Nicoline Aarsleff
Anders Rasmussen
1784-1873
Anders Rasmussen
F:
25 jan. 1784
Nørre Broby
D:
13 jul. 1873
Munkebo
Hedevig Johanne Aarsleff
Rasmus Johansen Aarsleff
Peder Christian Frederik Aarsleff
Christiane Frederikke Adamine Aarsleff
1818-1899
Christiane Frederikke Adamine Aarsleff
F:
14 jun. 1818
Nyborg
D:
20 Maj 1899
Nyborg
Matthias Wilhelm Lund
1813-1862
Matthias Wilhelm Lund
F:
20 jul. 1813
Odense
D:
18 nov. 1862
Nyborg
Niels Theodor Johannes Aarsleff
1826-1908
Niels Theodor Johannes Aarsleff
F:
20 Maj 1826
Nyborg
D:
2 Maj 1908
Nyborg
Arnoldine Marine Sophie Jensen
1830-1875
Arnoldine Marine Sophie Jensen
F:
26 sep. 1830
Garnisons sogn, København
D:
18 aug. 1875
Nyborg
Hilda Louise Cecilie Lundel
1854-1885
Hilda Louise Cecilie Lundel
F:
20 sep. 1854
København
G:
24 apr. 1881
Nyborg kirke
D:
6 jun. 1885
Nyborg
Anna Marie Cathrine Christine Langeland
1780-1863
Anna Marie Cathrine Christine Langeland
F:
11 apr. 1780
Skælskør sogn
D:
10 apr. 1863
Nyborg
Peder Aarsleff
1768-1842
Peder Aarsleff
F:
1768
Nyborg
D:
27 jan. 1842
Nyborg
Dorthea Carlot Louise Frederikke Langeland
1785-
Dorthea Carlot Louise Frederikke Langeland
F:
ca 1785
Skælskør sogn
Christian Langeland
1745-
Christian Langeland
F:
1745
Korsør, Sorø amt
Elisabeth Margrethe With
1745-
Elisabeth Margrethe With
F:
14 nov. 1745
Vetterslev
G:
27 jan. 1775
Korsør sogn, Sorø amt
Forældre
Christen Pedersen Langeland
1669-1730
Rasmus Christensen Langeland
1712-1780
Rasmus Christensen Langeland
F:
1712
Korsør
D:
17 aug. 1780
Sct. Poul sogn, Korsør
Anne Marie Jensdatter
1714-1778
Anne Marie Jensdatter
F:
1714
G:
5 aug. 1735
Korsør sogn, Sorø amt
D:
1778